Kurullar

Posted:
Devamlı Düzenleme Kurulu
  • Mustafa Akgül, Bilkent Üniversitesi ve INETD
  • Zeynel Cebeci, Çukurova Üniversitesi
  • M. Ufuk Çağlayan, Boğaziçi Üniversitesi
  • Ethem Derman, Ankara Üniversitesi(Emekli)
  • Attila Özgit, Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi
  • Necdet Yücel, Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart Üniversitesi
Yerel Düzenleme Kurulu
  • Güney Özcebe, TED Ü.
  • Mustafa Akgül, Bilkent Ü. ve INETD
  • Attila Özgit, ODTÜ
  • Bilgin Avenoğlu, TED Ü.
  • Çağrı Latifoğlu, TED Ü.
  • Erdem Yazgan, TED Ü.
  • Ethem Derman, Ankara Ü. (Emekli)
  • Gizem Kayar Akıncı, TED Ü.
  • Hamid Ahmadlouei, TED Ü.
  • Mehmet Ufuk Çağlayan, Boğaziçi Ü.
  • Mustafa Akgül, Bilkent Ü.
  • Necdet Yücel, Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart Ü.
  • Sinan Hanay, TED Ü.
  • Tayfun Küçükyılmaz, TED Ü.
  • Tolga Kurtuluş Çapın, TED Ü.
  • Utku İnan Türkmen, TED Ü.
  • Zeynel Cebeci, Çukurova Ü.
Düzenleme Kurulu
  • Güney Özcebe, TED Ü.
  • Mustafa Akgül, Bilkent Ü. ve INETD
  • Adil Alpkoçak, Tıp Bilişimi Derneği
  • Ahmet Koltuksuz, Yaşar Ü.
  • Ali Ekrem Özkul, Anadolu Ü.
  • Ali Fuat Kartal, Türk Kütüphanecileri Derneği
  • Ali R. Keleş, Alternatif Bilişim Derneği
  • Ali Yazıcı, Atılım Ü.
  • Alp Kut, Dokuz Eylül Ü.
  • Ata Önal, Ege Ü. (Emekli)
  • Atıf Ünaldı, IPTV-DER
  • Atilla Elçi, Aksaray Ü.
  • Attila Özgit, ODTÜ
  • Behçet Envarlı, Türkiye Bilişim Vakfı
  • Cengiz Hakan Aydın, Anadolu Ü.
  • Ceren Ünal, ISOC-TR
  • Doğan Ufuk Güneş, YASAD
  • Doruk Fişek, LKD
  • Ebru Baranseli, Anadolu Ü.
  • Elif Kuzeci, ISOC-TR
  • Emre Akadal, İstanbul Ü.
  • Engür Pişirici, Bilkent Ü.
  • Ercan Buluş, Namık Kemal Ü.
  • Erman Karaca, TÜBİSAD
  • Ethem Derman, Ankara Ü. (Emekli)
  • Gökhan Akın, Ağ Yöneticileri Derneği
  • Haluk Bingöl, Boğaziçi Ü.
  • İlker Tabak, Türkiye Bilişim Derneği
  • Işık Aybay, Doğu Akdeniz Ü.
  • Kadir Erdogan, ISOC-TR, NIC-TR
  • Mehmet Ufuk Çağlayan, Boğaziçi Ü.
  • Meltem Yıldırım Ekici, Bilgisayar Mühendisleri Odası
  • Necdet Yücel, Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart Ü.
  • Nihad Karslı, Ankara Barosu
  • Onur Bektaş, İMO.
  • Özlem Özgöbek, Balıkesir Ü.
  • Sinan Hanay, TED Ü.
  • Tayfun İşbilen, EMO
  • Tayfun Küçükyılmaz, TED Ü.
  • Tolga Kuruluş Çapın, TED Ü.
  • Yavuz Baver Barut, Mimarlar Odası
Program Kurulu
  • Güney Özcebe, TED Ü.
  • Mustafa Akgül, Bilkent Ü. ve INETD
  • Abdulkadir Yaldır, Pamukkale Ü.

  • Adil Akbaş, LKD
  • Ahmet Koltuksuz, Yaşar Ü.
  • Ali Ekrem Özkul, Anadolu Ü.

  • Ali Erdinç Köroğlu, LKD
  • Ali Rıza Keleş, Alternatif Bilişim Derneği
  • Ali Yazıcı, Atılım Ü.

  • Aslı Telli Aydemir, Şehir Ü.
  • Ata Önal, Ege Ü.
  • Atay Özgövde, Galatasaray Ü.

  • Albert Levi, Sabancı Ü.
  • Atilla Elçi, Aksaray Ü.
  • Attila Özgit, ODTÜ

  • Aylin Kantarcı, Ege Ü.
  • Ayşa Kaymak, İzmir Barosu
  • Ayşegül Alaybeyoğlu, İzmir Kâtip Çelebi Ü.

  • Can Özturan, Boğaziçi Ü.
  • Cengiz Hakan Aydın, Anadolu Ü.
  • Ceren Ünal, Bilkent Ü.

  • Ceyda Akalın, İstanbul Barosu
  • Chris Stephenson, Bilgi Ü.
  • Doruk Fişek, LKD

  • Ebru Baranseli, Anadolu Ü.
  • Elif Kuzeci, ISOC-TR
  • Engür Rıza Pişirici, Bilkent U

  • Enis Karaarslan, Muğla Ü.
  • Ergun Soysal, Tıp Bilişimi Derneği
  • Erdal Balaban, İstanbul Ü. (Emekli)

  • Erkan Saka, Bilgi Ü.
  • Ethem Derman, Ankara Ü. (Emekli)
  • Fatih Alagöz, Boğaziçi Ü.

  • Fatih Özavcı, Gamasec
  • Fikret İlkiz, İstanbul Barosu
  • Fulya Sarı, Boğaziçi Ü.

  • Funda Başaran, Ankara Ü.
  • Gökhan Ahi, Tüm İnternet Derneği
  • Gökhan Akın, Ağ Yöneticileri Derneği

  • Güler Sağit, İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi
  • Gülser Dondurmacı, INETD
  • Gürkan Gür, Boğaziçi Ü.

  • Hakan Tüzün, Hacettepe Ü.
  • Hidayet Doğan, Yazılım Parkı
  • Haluk Bingol, Boğaziçi Ü.

  • Işık Aybay, Doğu Akdeniz Ü.
  • İsmail Hakkı Polat, Kadir Has Ü.
  • Kadir Erdogan, ISOC-TR, NIC-TR

  • Kürşat Çağıltay, ODTÜ
  • M. Özhan Kalaç, Celal Bayar Ü.
  • Mehmet Göktürk, Gebze Teknik Ü.

  • Mehmet Ufuk Çağlayan, Boğaziçi Ü.
  • Melih Kırlıdoğ, Alternatif Bilişim Derneği
  • Mustafa İnceoğlu, Ege Ü.

  • Mustafa Karakaplan, İnönü Ü.
  • Mutlu Binark, Hacettepe Ü.
  • Necdet Yücel, Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart Ü.

  • Nihad Karslı, Ankara Barosu
  • Nihal Dizdar, TURKMIA
  • Oktay Dursun, BMO

  • Onur Bektaş, İMO
  • Orçun Madran, Hacettepe Ü.
  • Orhan Gökçöl, Bahçeşehir Ü.

  • Osman Saka, Turkmia
  • Özlem Özgöbek, Balıkesir Ü.
  • Pınar Mıhçı, Aksaray Ü.

  • Pınar Yıldırım, Okan Ü.
  • Refik Arkut, Galatasaray Ü.
  • Rıfat Çölkesen, Papatya Yayınevi

  • Sadi Seferoğlu, Hacettepe Ü.
  • Serdar Korukoğlu, Ege Ü.
  • Serhat Koç, İstanbul Barosu

  • Sevinç Gülseçen, İstanbul Ü.
  • Sinan Hanay, TED Ü.
  • Sinan İlkiz, ISOC-TR

  • Suzan Üsküdarlı, Boğaziçi Ü.
  • Tayfun İşbilen, EMO
  • Tayfun KüçükYılmaz, TED Ü.

  • Tanol Türkoğlu, HBT
  • Tolga Kurtuluş Çapın, TED Ü.
  • Tevfik Akgün, Okan Ü. “
  • Tuğkan Tuğlular, İYTE
  • Turgut Kalfaoğlu, İYTE
  • Tuğrul Yılmaz, Muğla Ü. (Emekli)

  • Umit Atabek, Yaşar Ü.
  • Umit Atalay, Innova
  • Volkan Ozturk, Brightwell

  • Yalçın Özkan, INETD
  • Yaşar Tonta, Hacettepe Ü.
  • Yavuz Baver Barut, Mimarlar Odası

  • Yavuz Günalay, Bahçeşehir Ü.
  • Zerrin Ayvaz Reis, İstanbul Ü.
  • Zeynel Cebeci, Çukurova Ü.

Subscribe via RSS